Competitie mannen 2e divisie 3e wedstrijd
Sen. Mannen, 100 m 1e Serie (-0.4 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Erik Knevel 78 Suomi 10.92 824
2 Marcel Gorel 81 BAV 12.49
3 Rick Duifhuis 82 AKU 13.08 377
4 Jurriaan Kamer 83 U-track 13.14 367
5 Henk Nordt 49 Zuidwal 13.67
6 Kees Verkerk 49 AKU 14.52
7 Youri Broerse 83 Startbaan2 dns 0
Sen. Mannen, 100 m 2e Serie (-2.1 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Freek v. Velzen 87 Zuidwal 12.25 530
2 Edgar Voogt 70 FIT 12.47 488
3 Rijk in t Veld 87 FIT 12.52
4 Wim Ummels 76 Phoenix 12.60
5 Rogier Smit 84 Spirit 12.76
6 Sjors Elsinghorst 86 Altis dns
Ivo Bouwman -- Startbaan1 dns
Sen. Mannen, 100 m 3e Serie (+0.1 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Koen Baars 85 Holland 11.80
2 Woter v. Gorselen 87 Haarlem 11.84
3 Mark Griffioen 86 Altis 11.95 591
4 Bart v. Gelder 81 Spirit 12.08 564
5 Haico Koopstra -- Startbaan1 12.16
6 Daniel Godefrooij 87 Phoenix 12.19 542
7 Tim Pellikaan 86 AV 23 12.29
Sen. Mannen, 100 m 4e Serie (-0.3 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Niels de Ruyter 84 AV 23 11.46 697
2 Ralph Winter 84 Holland 11.48 692
3 Mirza Kratovac 87 BAV 11.52 683
4 Rene Moesman 64 Haarlem 11.77 629
Lars vd. Broek 82 Pijnenburg 11.77 629
6 Geert Geytenbeek 87 Pijnenburg 12.03
7 Erik Oostwegel -- Startbaan1 12.06 568
8 Maarten Broek 81 GAC 12.37 507
Sen. Mannen, 200 m 1e Serie (+1.1 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Youri Broerse 83 Startbaan2 26.62 429
2 Jurriaan Kamer 83 U-track 26.86 411
3 Kees Verkerk 49 AKU 30.00 206
4 Benno Koopstra 86 AKU dns
Sen. Mannen, 200 m 2e Serie (-1.5 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Wim Ummels 76 Phoenix 25.66
2 Christiaan v. Os 86 Suomi 26.00 476
3 Henk Nordt 49 Zuidwal 28.17
4 Dennis Krommenhoek 77 Startbaan2 32.38
Sen. Mannen, 200 m 3e Serie (+0.2 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Woter v. Gorselen 87 Haarlem 24.11 635
2 Daniel Godefrooij 87 Phoenix 24.80 574
3 Bart v. Gelder 81 Spirit 25.00
4 Robert Pennings 85 FIT 25.29 533
5 Berry de Groot 87 Altis 25.50
6 Edgar Voogt 70 FIT 26.08
Sen. Mannen, 200 m 4e Serie (-0.3 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Mirza Kratovac 87 BAV 23.66 676
2 Jeroen Velthof 80 Zuidwal 24.22 625
3 Rene Moesman 64 Haarlem 24.38
4 Sjoerd Knevel -- Startbaan1 24.72 581
5 Koen v. Gelder 79 Spirit 24.78 576
6 Vincent Hofmann 80 Pijnenburg 24.89 566
Sen. Mannen, 200 m 5e Serie (-2.4 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Niels de Ruyter 84 AV 23 22.92 748
2 Joost Bouwman 80 Holland 22.97 743
3 Pim Hackmann 87 Holland 23.13
4 Marnix Hebley 87 Altis 23.31 709
5 Dimitri Blankenzee 85 GAC 23.96 648
6 Lars vd. Broek 82 Pijnenburg dns
Sen. Mannen, 400 m 1e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Tom Metselaar 80 Suomi 51.51 740
2 Christiaan v. Os 86 Suomi 56.04
3 Maas vd. Poppe 87 BAV 56.06
4 Sander Eggenhuizen 66 AV 23 56.20
5 Peter Gisberts -- Phoenix 57.81
6 Dennis Krommenhoek 77 Startbaan2 59.37 452
Sen. Mannen, 400 m 2e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Robert Pennings 85 FIT 56.02
2 Willem Kaspers 60 Zuidwal 57.15 525
3 Ewout Bruinsma 80 Zuidwal 58.36
4 Kees Langerak 65 U-track 1.04.13 312
5 Rick Duifhuis 82 AKU dns
Sen. Mannen, 400 m 3e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Mark Griffioen 86 Altis 53.39
2 Thom de Wildt 86 AKU 54.66 614
3 Sjoerd Lether 87 Haarlem 55.25 592
4 Okke vd. Maas 63 FIT 55.98 566
5 Hicham Ismaili Alaou 85 Spirit 56.63
6 Pieter Hoebe 84 Pijnenburg 58.37
Sen. Mannen, 400 m 4e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Sjoerd Knevel -- Startbaan1 52.35 705
2 Remi Bouwmeester 81 GAC 53.49 659
3 Jespar Wolfswinkel 86 GAC 53.65
4 Niels Sitters 80 BAV 54.45 622
5 Matthys v. Leur 73 Phoenix 54.78 610
6 Fulco de Heus 79 AV 23 54.96 603
Sen. Mannen, 400 m 5e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Tom Uitslag 86 Holland 48.67 866
2 Marnix Hebley 87 Altis 50.34 790
3 Patrick Fransman 85 Spirit 51.52 739
4 Geert Geytenbeek 87 Pijnenburg 52.23 710
5 Haico Koopstra -- Startbaan1 53.51
Sen. Mannen, 800 m 1e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Jonathan Hebley 83 Altis 2.05.63 655
2 Niels de Bruin 79 BAV 2.08.46 611
3 Bas Kors 85 Suomi 2.08.89 605
4 Tom Verdonck -- Startbaan1 2.09.38 597
5 Koen v. Gelder 79 Spirit 2.11.26 570
6 Marco Beeris 87 FIT 2.13.47 538
7 Dennis v. Doorn 72 Phoenix 2.13.48 538
8 Ronald Chong 63 Startbaan2 2.22.68 418
Sen. Mannen, 800 m 2e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Ernst v. Beekhuizen 81 AV 23 1.59.79 751
2 Olivier Heimel 77 GAC 1.59.91 749
3 Marcel de Jong 86 AKU 2.00.24 743
4 Vincent Hofmann 80 Pijnenburg 2.00.47 739
5 Bas Gevaert 80 Haarlem 2.01.06 729
6 Pieter Mans 79 U-track 2.01.77 717
7 Christiaan Bosselaar 82 Holland 2.02.09 712
8 Andre Koot 76 Zuidwal 2.08.32 613
Sen. Mannen, 5000 m 1e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Christiaan Bosselaar 82 Holland 16.50.00 624
2 Ad Huismans 86 FIT 16.57.46 611
3 Leon Kiefte 71 AKU 17.55.22 516
4 Marco de Boer 87 Suomi 18.00.47 508
5 Freek Koersveld 86 AKU 18.02.47
6 Mathys de Vroome -- U-track 18.10.37 493
7 Maurice Koers 86 Spirit 18.30.72 463
8 Marcel Koster 67 Suomi 18.39.75
9 Timo de Raad 84 Phoenix 18.56.94 426
10 Nico Treep 61 Haarlem 19.09.39
11 Holger Cremer 67 U-track 19.34.75
12 Arjan Kregel 86 FIT 20.00.88
13 Marijn Demarteau 77 Startbaan2 25.50.83 7
Sen. Mannen, 5000 m 2e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Niels de Bruin 79 BAV 15.14.56 808
2 Pim Gouw 85 Zuidwal 15.17.04 803
3 Casper Bruins 72 GAC 16.07.63 701
4 Dave Lommen 77 AV 23 16.15.41 686
5 Sierk Ybema 67 AV 23 16.27.01
6 Bas Gevaert 80 Haarlem 16.50.91 622
7 Mark v. Vliet 73 GAC 16.58.28
8 Jamal Malik 81 Altis 17.05.80 596
9 Erik den Oude 72 Pijnenburg 17.07.42 594
10 Pascal Walther 70 Pijnenburg dnf
Duk Bekema -- Startbaan1 dns 0
Chris vd. Neut -- Startbaan1 dns
Sen. Mannen, 110 m horden 1e Serie (-1.4 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Vincent Dijkdrenth 80 Suomi 17.18 646
2 Maas vd. Poppe 87 BAV 18.20 568
3 Tim Mout 87 Pijnenburg 18.91 518
4 Vincent Zweije 66 U-track 19.65 471
5 Bram Kreykamp 67 FIT 19.92 454
6 Jordy Schuit -- Startbaan1 dns 0
Sen. Mannen, 110 m horden 2e Serie (-0.3 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Theo Danes 83 AV 23 15.58 789
2 Arno v. Steensel 72 Holland 15.64 783
3 Wouter Eilers 85 Altis 15.90 758
4 Mark Zoethout 78 Spirit 16.87 672
5 Rob de Wit 81 Haarlem 17.21 644
6 Maarten Broek 81 GAC 18.12 574
7 Matthijs de Graaf 87 Zuidwal 19.67 469
Sen. Mannen, 4*100 m 1e Serie
Club Ploeg Prest.
1 BAV 1 46.13 681
2 Zuidwal 1 47.03 632
3 AKU 1 48.65 548
4 U-track 1 50.50 459
5 Startbaan2 1 disq
Sen. Mannen, 4*100 m 2e Serie
Club Ploeg Prest.
1 Pijnenburg 1 46.32 670
2 Spirit 1 46.43 664
3 Startbaan1 1 46.62 654
4 GAC 1 46.71 649
5 Haarlem 1 46.74 647
6 FIT 1 47.81 591
Sen. Mannen, 4*100 m 3e Serie
Club Ploeg Prest.
1 Holland 1 42.87 875
2 Altis 1 44.55 771
3 Suomi 1 44.84 754
4 AV 23 1 45.13 737
5 Phoenix 1 48.67 547
Sen. Mannen, Hoogspringen
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Theo Danes 83 AV 23 2.00 857
2 Ruud Wielart 54 Haarlem 1.85 725
3 Mark Zoethout 78 Spirit 1.80 680
4 Arjan v. Harn 81 GAC 1.70 587
5 Jeroen Keesman -- Startbaan1 1.65 540
Tim Mout 87 Pijnenburg 1.65 540
Bastiaan Roosen 87 Holland 1.65 540
Jeroen Dorlandt 84 BAV 1.65 540
Richard Rosendal 84 Zuidwal 1.65 540
Mike Russchen -- Altis 1.65 540
Thom de Wildt 86 AKU 1.65 540
12 Pieter Mans 79 U-track 1.60 492
Vincent Dijkdrenth 80 Suomi 1.60 492
14 Rijk in t Veld 87 FIT 1.50 394
15 Andre Verweij 64 Startbaan2 1.40 293
Sen. Mannen, Verspringen
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt Wind
1 Martin de Groot 79 Holland 6.79 776
2 Lennart Teunissen 81 Altis 6.55 725
3 Maarten Smitskamp -- Startbaan1 6.39 691
4 Dimitri Blankenzee 85 GAC 6.12 632
5 Berry de Groot 87 Altis 5.99
6 Freek v. Velzen 87 Zuidwal 5.91 585
7 Sjoerd Lether 87 Haarlem 5.89 580
Inan Erkal 81 Pijnenburg 5.89 580
9 Patrick Fransman 85 Spirit 5.88 578
10 Roals v. Oort 85 FIT 5.82 564
11 Koen Swart 87 Pijnenburg 5.67
12 Ewoud Pronk 87 AV 23 5.59 512
13 Matthijs de Graaf 87 Zuidwal 5.44
14 Niels Sitters 80 BAV 5.33 451
15 Tim Pellikaan 86 AV 23 5.28
16 Marcel Koster 67 Suomi 5.24 429
17 Patrick Schoo 67 U-track 5.23 427
18 Marco Beeris 87 FIT 5.19
19 Chris vd. Neut -- Startbaan1 5.04
20 Eric Edhart 72 Phoenix 4.72 302
21 Benno Koopstra 86 AKU 4.65 284
22 Kees Langerak 65 U-track -
Sen. Mannen, Hinkstap-springen
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt Wind
1 Lennart Teunissen 81 Altis 14.28 808
2 Maarten Smitskamp -- Startbaan1 13.44 722
3 Martin de Groot 79 Holland 13.35 712
4 Inan Erkal 81 Pijnenburg 12.21 591
5 Doeke Touw 87 GAC 12.05 573
6 Rogier Smit 84 Spirit 11.94 561
7 Jeroen Dorlandt 84 BAV 11.80 546
8 Richard Rosendal 84 Zuidwal 11.35 495
9 Vincent Zweije 66 U-track 11.08 464
10 Ruud Wielart 54 Haarlem 11.02 458
11 Ewoud Pronk 87 AV 23 11.00 455
12 Andre Verweij 64 Startbaan2 10.67 417
13 Bram Kreykamp 67 FIT 10.27 370
14 Joris Pijnacker 87 Suomi - 0
Marcel de Jong 86 AKU - 0 11.2
Sen. Mannen, Kogelstoten
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Etienne de Groot 69 Haarlem 11.92 594
2 Arjan v. Harn 81 GAC 11.83 588
3 Paul van Dijk 69 Pijnenburg 11.65 576
4 Wim Roosen 56 Holland 11.12 540
5 Vincent v. Lieshout 82 Holland 10.91
6 Sander Stok 82 AV 23 10.87 523
7 Dennis Terpstra 74 Zuidwal 10.75 514
8 Peter Markwat 87 Haarlem 10.28
9 Stefan Leeflang 81 BAV 10.01 461
10 Holger Cremer 67 U-track 9.87 451
11 Dick Veer 64 GAC 9.48
12 Paul Schurink 65 Spirit 9.34 411
13 Joery Porck 82 Suomi 8.91 378
14 Koen Swart 87 Pijnenburg 8.56
15 Mike Russchen -- Altis 8.54 349
16 Jeroen Moorman 77 Phoenix 8.40 338
17 Marcel ter Horst 83 Suomi 7.88
18 Niels Alofsen 91 Startbaan1 7.51 265
19 Tom Verdonck -- Startbaan1 7.10
20 Arjan Kregel 86 FIT 6.96 218
21 Sjors Elsinghorst 86 Altis -
Hicham Ismaili Alaou 85 Spirit -
Christiaan Streng 84 AKU - 0
Jordy Schuit -- Startbaan1 -
Nick Leeflang 84 BAV -
Sen. Mannen, Discuswerpen
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Vincent v. Lieshout 82 Holland 39.85 683
2 Peter Markwat 87 Haarlem 36.02 605
3 Sander Stok 82 AV 23 35.69 598
4 Paul van Dijk 69 Pijnenburg 35.01 584
5 Wouter Eilers 85 Altis 32.99 541
6 Jeroen Velthof 80 Zuidwal 29.55 464
7 Joery Porck 82 Suomi 29.42 461
8 Dick Veer 64 GAC 29.26 457
9 Paul Schurink 65 Spirit 28.62 442
10 Stefan Leeflang 81 BAV 28.53 440
11 Rogier vd. Kant 73 FIT 27.71 421
12 Jeroen Moorman 77 Phoenix 26.86 401
13 Niels Alofsen 91 Startbaan1 22.33 286
14 Mathys de Vroome -- U-track 18.92 193
15 Christiaan Streng 84 AKU 15.25 82
EINDSTAND Sen. Mannen
Club PNT
1 HOLLAND 8546
2 AV 23 7956
3 ALTIS 7833
4 HAARLEM 7460
5 GAC 7324
6 PIJNENBURG 7297
7 BAV 7087
8 SPIRIT 6920
9 ZUIDWAL 6795
10 SUOMI 6313
11 FIT 5748
12 STARTBAAN1 5609
13 U-TRACK 5257
14 PHOENIX 4278
15 AKU 3910
16 STARTBAAN2 2016
Sen. Vrouwen, 100 m 1e Serie (-1.0 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Imi Lammers 85 Almere 81 13.57 577
2 Marijke v. Geem 83 AKU 14.08 495
3 Marieke Griffioen 84 Altis 14.57
4 Jolanda Schenk 85 BAV 15.64 278
5 Mirthe v. Zundert 81 U-track 17.01 120
6 Michelle Collingham 73 Holland dns 0
Sen. Vrouwen, 100 m 2e Serie (-0.7 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Kimm Scholten 78 AV 23 13.48 592
2 Wendy Terborg 77 AV 23 13.60
3 Carolien Verhaar 86 AKU 14.20
4 Masha Steenbeek 85 Altis 14.34 456
5 Mirthe v. Beukering 87 Pijnenburg 14.88 378
6 Rebecca Sonneveld 84 Startbaan2 16.26 203
Sen. Vrouwen, 100 m 3e Serie (-0.6 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Ingrid Wijntjes 80 FIT 2 13.56 579
2 Elsbeth vd.Voort-vd 83 Phoenix 13.71 554
3 Tessa v. Rooijen 78 Zuidwal 13.79 541
4 Sunna Lafebre 81 Phoenix 14.33
5 Fiona Sinoo 86 Zuidwal 14.34
6 Lien v. Niele 84 Startbaan1 14.54 426
7 Kim van Daal 80 FIT 1 14.56 424
8 Marcha Molenaar -- FIT 1 dns
Sen. Vrouwen, 200 m 1e Serie (-1.2 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Carola v. Rijn -- AV 23 28.26
2 Laura Koldeweij 86 AKU 28.89 552
3 Renate Witteveen 79 U-track 29.64 504
4 Agnes Kat 86 BAV 29.74 497
5 Wieke Bruinsma 85 Altis 32.93
Sen. Vrouwen, 200 m 2e Serie (+0.3 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Kimm Scholten 78 AV 23 27.40 655
2 Milou Smellink 85 Altis 28.75 561
3 Rianne Graven 84 AKU 31.38
4 Sanne Meijers 78 FIT 1 31.88 374
5 Ellen Mout 86 Pijnenburg dns
Sen. Vrouwen, 200 m 3e Serie (-3.5 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Annet Timmer 78 Phoenix 30.83
2 Lien v. Niele 84 Startbaan1 30.96 425
3 Mirthe v. Beukering 87 Pijnenburg 31.31 405
4 Sarah Tayler 76 U-track 31.91
5 Nicole Luijten 69 FIT 2 32.57 338
6 Rebecca Sonneveld 84 Startbaan2 34.66 236
Sen. Vrouwen, 200 m 4e Serie (-1.6 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Kirsten Vendrig 77 Almere 81 28.47 580
2 Amber Dickmann 87 Holland 28.78 559
3 Ilse Spoorendonk 80 Phoenix 29.25 528
4 Fiona Sinoo 86 Zuidwal 29.56 509
5 Joska le Conte 87 FIT 2 -
Sen. Vrouwen, 400 m 1e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Mirthe de Ranitz 82 AV 23 1.06.23 602
2 Manja vd. Voort 87 AKU 1.08.62 543
3 Sarah Tayler 76 U-track 1.10.76 494
4 Birgit Wezelenburg 76 FIT 1 1.20.16 309
5 Karlijn Stoutenburg 86 BAV 1.21.71 282
Sen. Vrouwen, 400 m 2e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Joska le Conte 87 FIT 2 1.05.05 632
2 Sunna Lafebre 81 Phoenix 1.07.25
3 Renske Holtzer 83 Startbaan2 1.10.56 498
4 Barbara Clute 85 Altis 1.11.61
5 Monica Woldinga 56 Startbaan2 1.19.76
6 Marcha Molenaar -- FIT 1 dns
Sen. Vrouwen, 400 m 3e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Ilse Breddels 84 Startbaan1 1.02.26 709
2 Serena Kraaijestein 85 Almere 81 1.03.67 670
3 Milou Smellink 85 Altis 1.04.91 636
4 Monique v.Scherpenzl 81 Phoenix 1.05.74 614
5 Judith de Kroon 85 Zuidwal 1.08.23 552
6 Anne Reygersberg 82 Holland 1.10.15 508
Sen. Vrouwen, 800 m 1e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Ellen Gehring 85 Zuidwal 2.37.83 590
2 Manda Plasmeijer 86 AKU 2.37.87 590
3 Leonie v. Roekel 75 U-track 2.39.49 574
4 Marjolein Blaauboer 82 Startbaan2 2.40.61 563
5 LLana Cukier 87 Pijnenburg 2.46.93 505
6 Martine Bodemann 54 Holland 2.48.40 492
7 Rachel Berge 83 FIT 1 2.55.20 435
Sen. Vrouwen, 800 m 2e Serie
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Madeleine Kenter 84 Almere 81 2.27.45 701
2 Mirthe de Ranitz 82 AV 23 2.28.29 691
3 Saskia v. Vugt 82 FIT 2 2.30.97 661
4 Eline Rijkenberg 73 Altis 2.32.25 648
5 Anja v. Ast 72 Startbaan1 2.32.42 646
6 Mieke Balde 70 Phoenix 2.39.31 576
Sen. Vrouwen, 3000 m
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Saskia v. Vugt 82 FIT 2 10.50.58 664
2 Willemijn Broeze 78 Altis 11.09.01 613
3 Ingrid Koster -- AV 23 11.09.61 612
4 Jeanny Keijser 83 Almere 81 11.27.89 564
5 Linda Phillips 74 Phoenix 11.58.38 490
6 Michelle Collingham 73 Holland 12.24.02 433
7 Judy Broere 59 Startbaan2 12.29.11 422
8 Janneke Nefs 79 U-track 12.39.37 400
9 Thea Kaspers 86 Zuidwal 12.47.15 384
10 Evelien Smitskamp 64 Startbaan1 14.04.75 241
11 Birgit Wezelenburg 76 FIT 1 14.30.27 199
12 Gerrie den Oude 52 Pijnenburg dns 0
Anouk Claessens 85 AKU dns 0
Sen. Vrouwen, 100 m horden 1e Serie (+0.0 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Lindy Egberts 80 AV 23 17.72 496
2 Tabitha v. Twillert 85 BAV 18.32 451
3 Carolien Verhaar 86 AKU 19.53 367
4 Kim Kruithof 87 Holland 19.85 347
5 Renske Holtzer 83 Startbaan2 20.94 282
Sen. Vrouwen, 100 m horden 2e Serie (-1.0 m/s)
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt
1 Nienke v. IJken 85 Altis 16.16 631
2 Judith de Kroon 85 Zuidwal 18.12 466
3 Judith Struijk 82 FIT 1 19.15 392
4 Mieke Balde 70 Phoenix 19.81 349
5 Maartje Daan 77 FIT 2 20.49 308
6 Esther Witbraad 81 Startbaan1 20.64 299
Sen. Vrouwen, 4*100 m 1e Serie
Club Ploeg Prest.
1 AV 23 1 51.92 678
2 FIT 2 1 55.40 530
3 BAV 1 61.04 326
4 U-track 1 61.70 304
Sen. Vrouwen, 4*100 m 2e Serie
Club Ploeg Prest.
1 AKU 1 55.11 541
2 Startbaan1 1 56.57 484
3 Holland 1 56.81 475
4 Startbaan2 1 59.02 394
5 FIT 1 1 59.13 391
Sen. Vrouwen, 4*100 m 3e Serie
Club Ploeg Prest.
1 Almere 81 1 52.37 658
2 Altis 1 52.87 636
3 Zuidwal 1 53.81 595
4 Phoenix 1 55.92 509
5 Pijnenburg 1 dns
Sen. Vrouwen, Hoogspringen
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Nienke v. IJken 85 Altis 1.70 934
2 Ilse Breddels 84 Startbaan1 1.55 779
3 Joska le Conte 87 FIT 2 1.45 672
4 Wendy Terborg 77 AV 23 1.40 615
Martine Koot 78 Zuidwal 1.40 615
6 Anne Reygersberg 82 Holland 1.30 484
Judy Broere 59 Startbaan2 1.30 484
Monique v.Scherpenzl 81 Phoenix 1.30 484
Tabitha v. Twillert 85 BAV 1.30 484
Manja vd. Voort 87 AKU 1.30 484
Imi Lammers 85 Almere 81 1.30 484
12 Sanne Meijers 78 FIT 1 1.20 348
13 Janneke Nefs 79 U-track - 0
Sen. Vrouwen, Verspringen
Naam Gbj Club Prest. Pnt Wind
1 Ingrid Wijntjes 80 FIT 2 5.29 746
2 Tessa v. Rooijen 78 Zuidwal 4.90 653
3 Martine Koot 78 Zuidwal 4.79
4 Masha Steenbeek 85 Altis 4.76 618
5 Kirsten Vendrig 77 Almere 81 4.75 616
6 Marieke Griffioen 84 Altis 4.71
7 Elsbeth vd.Voort-vd 83 Phoenix 4.69 601
Anja v. Ast 72 Startbaan1 4.69 601
9 Carola v. Rijn -- AV 23 4.61 581
10 Amber Dickmann 87 Holland 4.53 561
11 Sarah Scherer 83 Almere 81 4.40
12 Rianne Graven 84 AKU 4.25 489
13 Kim van Daal 80 FIT 1 4.22 481
Marijke v. Geem 83 AKU 4.22
15 LLana Cukier 87 Pijnenburg 4.19 473
16 Leonie v. Roekel 75 U-track 4.10 449
17 Agnes Kat 86 BAV 4.08 444
18 Monica Woldinga 56 Startbaan2 4.00 423
19 Karlijn Stoutenburg 86 BAV 3.75
20 Esther Witbraad 81 Startbaan1 3.60
21 Ellen Mout 86 Pijnenburg 3.50
Sen. Vrouwen, Kogelstoten
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Serena Kraaijestein 85 Almere 81 9.73 571
2 Annemieke Bolte 60 AV 23 9.38 547
3 Kitty v. Ee 69 Altis 9.26 538
4 Elles Mullers 77 Altis 9.24
5 Lieke v. Velzen 87 Startbaan2 8.66 495
6 Ester Iking 83 Zuidwal 8.48 482
7 Nicole Luijten 69 FIT 2 8.47 481
8 Erica Brouwer 77 Startbaan1 8.37 474
9 Marjanne Moller 77 Startbaan1 7.60
10 Jolanda Schenk 85 BAV 7.31 392
11 Monique Schoemaker 70 Almere 81 7.30
12 Kirsten Burghout 82 Holland 7.12 377
13 Mirthe v. Zundert 81 U-track 6.28 308
14 Bianca Lakerveld 76 AKU 6.09 291
15 Annet Timmer 78 Phoenix 5.81 266
16 Joze v. Dam 53 U-track 5.62
17 Sanne Spruyt 76 Zuidwal 4.69
Sen. Vrouwen, Discuswerpen
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Astrid Gijtenbeek 76 Altis 31.78 580
2 Sanne v. Keken 75 Pijnenburg 30.15 547
3 Erica Brouwer 77 Startbaan1 29.86 541
4 Monique Schoemaker 70 Almere 81 28.12 505
5 Lieke v. Velzen 87 Startbaan2 28.02 503
6 Bernadette Vink 86 BAV 27.49 492
7 Judith Struijk 82 FIT 1 24.19 419
8 Ester Iking 83 Zuidwal 21.59 358
9 Karen vd. Krogt 75 AV 23 21.40 353
10 Manda Plasmeijer 86 AKU 19.41 303
11 Kirsten Burghout 82 Holland 16.23 219
12 Ilse Spoorendonk 80 Phoenix 15.24 191
13 Joze v. Dam 53 U-track 13.11 127
14 Nicole Luijten 69 FIT 2 - 0
Sen. Vrouwen, Speerwerpen
Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Sabine Okken 86 Almere 81 33.82 666
2 Sanne v. Keken 75 Pijnenburg 31.03 617
3 Elles Mullers 77 Altis 30.90 615
4 Kim Kruithof 87 Holland 27.92 561
5 Ellen Gehring 85 Zuidwal 26.36 531
6 Bernadette Vink 86 BAV 25.42 513
7 Karen vd. Krogt 75 AV 23 24.23 489
8 Maartje Daan 77 FIT 2 20.70 416
9 Rachel Berge 83 FIT 1 20.54 412
Marjanne Moller 77 Startbaan1 20.54 412
11 Anouk Claessens 85 AKU 20.40 409
12 Renate Witteveen 79 U-track 16.93 330
13 Marjolein Blaauboer 82 Startbaan2 16.66 323
14 Linda Phillips 74 Phoenix 16.43 318
15 Judy Broere 59 Startbaan2 -
EINDSTAND Sen. Vrouwen
Club PNT
1 ALTIS 7466
2 AV 23 6911
3 ALMERE 81 6592
4 ZUIDWAL 6276
5 STARTBAAN1 6037
6 FIT 2 6027
7 PHOENIX 5480
8 AKU 5064
9 HOLLAND 5016
10 STARTBAAN2 4826
11 FIT 1 4184
12 BAV 4159
13 U-TRACK 3610
14 PIJNENBURG 2925