Pupillencompetitie

Jongens pupillen C

4x40m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 4 4,5,6,7,8, kav Holland_1 33.2 sec
2 663 663,666, DEM mini 41.2 sec
600m 22 deelnemer(s)
462 Bakker, Victor 01-01-2000 Suomi 2.19.7 min
882 Schuuring, Quincy 10-04-2000 AV Haarlemmermeer 2.19.7 min
4 Hoogervorst, Boris 01-01-2000 kav Holland 2.29.3 min
420 Grandiek, Koen 07-06-2000 AV Castricum 2.36.2 min
6 Ruiter, Lucas de 01-01-2000 kav Holland 2.41.4 min
463 Slebos, MINI Maarten 01-01-2000 Suomi 2.41.5 min
8 Taag, Mika 01-01-2000 kav Holland 2.41.8 min
893 Beentjes, Joep 01-01-2000 av DEM 2.43.0 min
3 Einholz, Nils 01-01-2000 kav Holland 2.43.9 min
408 Gamos, Sam 01-01-2000 AV Haarlem 2.44.7 min
5 Pronk, Tijn 01-01-2000 kav Holland 2.45.3 min
421 Heus, Max de 01-01-2000 AV Castricum 2.52.8 min
419 Hollenberg MINI, Martijn 01-01-2001 Castricum 3.02.8 min
663 Hakhoff MINI, Niek 01-01-2001 DEM 3.09.0 min
666 Groot MINI, Jens de 01-01-2001 av DEM 3.11.1 min
895 Behrend, Max 01-01-2000 av DEM 3.20.8 min
1 Schermer MINI, Chris 01-01-2001 kav Holland 3.29.0 min
417 Heus MINI, Mees de 01-01-2002 Castricum 3.30.9 min
7 Scheefhals, Jonas 01-01-2000 kav Holland min
2 Velzen, Guus van 01-01-2001 kav Holland min
418 Vlekke MINI, Stefen 01-01-2001 Castricum min
464 Woudsma, Jorrit 01-01-2000 Suomi min
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
882 Quincy Schuuring 2000 7.4 3.19 32.34 1249 ptn
893 Joep Beentjes 2000 7.8 3.11 30.45 1140 ptn
462 Victor Bakker 2000 7.8 3.15 27.26 1111 ptn
4 Boris Hoogervorst 2000 8.3 2.83 27.54 971 ptn
407 Mats vd Vlugt 2000 8.0 2.87 15.06 853 ptn
8 Mika Taag 2000 8.1 2.95 10.93 782 ptn
3 Nils Einholz 2000 9.1 2.53 19.30 695 ptn
6 Lucas de Ruiter 2000 8.9 2.51 16.74 679 ptn
463 MINI Maarten Slebos 2000 8.6 2.77 11.15 676 ptn
420 Koen Grandiek 2000 8.7 2.20 14.50 607 ptn
421 Max de Heus 2000 8.9 2.40 13.18 598 ptn
408 Sam Gamos 2000 8.3 1.80 10.59 514 ptn
894 Jef de Vries 2000 8.7 2.34 7.36 497 ptn
5 Tijn Pronk 2000 9.4 2.50 9.17 481 ptn
663 Niek Hakhoff MINI 2001 9.6 2.12 13.19 459 ptn
895 Max Behrend 2000 9.4 2.12 9.48 411 ptn
419 Martijn Hollenberg MINI 2001 9.2 2.34 5.89 397 ptn
666 Jens de Groot MINI 2001 10.7 2.30 10.69 344 ptn
1 Chris Schermer MINI 2001 10.6 2.10 7.28 235 ptn
417 Mees de Heus MINI 2002 12.3 1.69 3.85 57 ptn
7 Jonas Scheefhals 2000 0 ptn
2 Guus van Velzen 2001 0 ptn
418 Stefen Vlekke MINI 2001 0 ptn
464 Jorrit Woudsma 2000 0 ptn

Meisjes pupillen C

4x40m 10 deelnemer(s)
1 667 667,668,669,670, DEM 32.6 sec
2 38 38,39,40,41, kav Holland 32.6 sec
3 665 665,500, DEM mini 41.2 sec
600m 19 deelnemer(s)
422 Schoonebeek, Lisanne 02-01-2000 AV Castricum 2.17.7 min
41 Kan, Joyce van 01-01-2000 kav Holland 2.30.1 min
671 Aardenburg, Samara 01-01-2000 DEM 2.35.7 min
40 Hilbers, Eline 01-01-2000 KAV Holland 2.37.2 min
39 Einholz, Yanika 17-03-2000 KAV Holland 2.40.5 min
38 Beunk, Sanne 01-01-2000 kav Holland 2.42.9 min
479 Korsen, Isa 01-01-2000 AV Suomi 2.51.7 min
867 Diest, Maartje van 26-07-2000 AV Haarlemmermeer 2.57.8 min
667 Bakker, Djura 11-11-2000 DEM 2.58.8 min
699 Kuperus, Anne 01-01-2000 av Haarlem 2.59.4 min
668 Aar, Kim vd. 01-01-2000 DEM 3.03.3 min
889 Okkerse MINI, Julia 31-10-2001 AV Aalsmeer 3.14.3 min
423 Seylhouwer, Veerle 01-01-2000 AV Castricum 4.02.1 min
669 Heijnen, Fransje 01-01-2000 DEM min
670 Noom, Tara 01-01-2000 DEM min
698 Jansen MINI, Aaliyah 01-01-2001 av Haarlem min
478 Korreman, Iris 01-01-2000 AV Suomi min
665 Boer MINI, Ramona de 01-01-2001 av DEM min
700 Dekker, Gaula 01-01-2000 av Haarlem min
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
422 Lisanne Schoonebeek 2000 7.0 3.78 10.40 1134 ptn
38 Sanne Beunk 2000 7.8 2.91 11.95 841 ptn
40 Eline Hilbers 2000 7.7 2.61 9.84 757 ptn
699 Anne Kuperus 2000 8.3 2.80 12.90 757 ptn
671 Samara Aardenburg 2000 8.4 3.09 10.13 748 ptn
41 Joyce van Kan 2000 7.9 2.90 8.05 743 ptn
668 Kim vd. Aar 2000 7.9 2.71 8.36 712 ptn
667 Djura Bakker 2000 7.9 2.50 10.40 712 ptn
700 Gaula Dekker 2000 7.9 2.48 8.14 661 ptn
478 Iris Korreman 2000 8.9 2.58 13.52 640 ptn
39 Yanika Einholz 2000 8.3 2.17 10.99 596 ptn
867 Maartje van Diest 2000 8.2 2.36 7.90 585 ptn
889 Julia Okkerse MINI 2001 8.5 2.26 8.96 544 ptn
669 Fransje Heijnen 2000 8.7 2.31 8.41 514 ptn
479 Isa Korsen 2000 9.5 2.60 8.73 480 ptn
423 Veerle Seylhouwer 2000 9.9 2.36 12.49 461 ptn
500 Mara Agus MINI 2001 9.2 1.86 7.82 347 ptn
665 Ramona de Boer MINI 2001 10.8 2.20 4.32 174 ptn
697 Hesce Mourits MINI 2001 11.2 1.88 4.93 128 ptn
698 Aaliyah Jansen MINI 2001 0 ptn
670 Tara Noom 2000 0 ptn

Jongens pupillen B

4x40m 12 deelnemer(s)
1 898 898,900,651,652, DEM 29.7 sec
2 431 431,432,433,434, AV Castricum 29.9 sec
3 9 9,10,11,12, kav Holland 32.2 sec
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
431 Frans Wijn 1999 7.2 3.80 28.19 1361 ptn
887 Max Huiberts 1999 7.2 3.62 30.88 1356 ptn
900 Vyron Saridin 1999 7.3 3.70 30.43 1347 ptn
432 Ludo van Kruistum 1999 7.6 3.44 36.55 1307 ptn
411 Tyn vd Bruelle 1999 7.3 3.54 24.57 1245 ptn
891 Nick Ramdjanamsingh 1999 7.6 3.48 18.96 1102 ptn
886 Lars van der Pluym 1999 7.9 3.22 26.06 1093 ptn
10 Siebe Koot 1999 8.1 3.13 25.36 1036 ptn
9 Boon Kokosky- Deforchaux 1999 8.6 2.91 31.50 990 ptn
410 Wessel Kruin 1999 7.9 2.90 20.33 954 ptn
12 Storm Willems 1999 7.9 2.90 15.39 880 ptn
409 Niels Witmer 1999 8.5 2.84 19.24 836 ptn
466 Erik Groen 1999 7.9 2.74 14.18 828 ptn
465 Stijn van Asselt 1999 8.9 2.64 25.38 824 ptn
897 Roy Vlieland 1999 8.7 2.78 19.84 804 ptn
433 Sten vd. Moer 1999 8.6 2.59 15.60 717 ptn
434 Hidde Heckers 1999 9.3 2.59 19.95 692 ptn
898 Victor in ’t Veld 1999 8.8 2.68 8.60 580 ptn
651 Olivier Lee 1999 2.52 12.89 428 ptn
652 Max v. Rookhuizen 1999 9.6 2.27 277 ptn
896 Michiel van Soest 1999 9.54 143 ptn
11 Ramon Mozaffarian 1999 0 ptn
435 Stein Vlekke 1999 0 ptn
467 Sven Roos Hoefgeest 1999 0 ptn
1000m 23 deelnemer(s)
1 431 Wijn, Frans 15-05-1999 AV Castricum 3.49.3 min
2 432 Kruistum, Ludo van 02-07-1999 AV Castricum 3.53.1 min
3 900 Saridin, Vyron 28-11-1999 DEM 4.00.9 min
4 465 Asselt, Stijn van 01-01-1999 Suomi 4.16.0 min
5 887 Huiberts, Max 01-01-1999 av Haarlemmermeer 4.21.2 min
6 891 Ramdjanamsingh, Nick 24-03-1999 AV Aalsmeer 4.21.5 min
7 10 Koot, Siebe 11-05-1999 KAV Holland 4.25.5 min
8 12 Willems, Storm 01-01-1999 KAV Holland 4.31.0 min
9 409 Witmer, Niels 01-01-1999 AV Haarlem 4.41.6 min
10 9 Kokosky- Deforchaux, Boon 01-01-1999 kav Holland 4.49.1 min
11 886 Pluym, Lars van der 01-01-1999 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.53.2 min
12 466 Groen, Erik 01-01-1999 Suomi 5.02.0 min
13 410 Kruin, Wessel 24-08-1999 AV Haarlem 5.06.3 min
14 897 Vlieland, Roy 18-01-1999 DEM 5.12.9 min
15 433 Moer, Sten vd. 01-01-1999 AV Castricum 5.14.7 min
16 434 Heckers, Hidde 01-01-1999 AV Castricum 5.22.5 min
17 898 Veld, Victor in ‘t 01-01-1999 DEM 5.43.9 min
652 Rookhuizen, Max v. 01-01-1999 av DEM min
651 Lee, Olivier 01-01-1999 av DEM min
467 Roos Hoefgeest, Sven 01-01-1999 Suomi min
11 Mozaffarian, Ramon 01-01-1999 KAV Holland min
411 Bruelle, Tyn vd 01-01-1999 AV Haarlem min
435 Vlekke, Stein 01-01-1999 AV Castricum min

Meisjes pupillen B

Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
42 Judith Endstra 1999 7.1 3.82 14.36 1193 ptn
868 Judy van der Drift 1999 7.5 3.20 23.16 1121 ptn
480 Dian Blok 1999 7.2 3.26 16.40 1094 ptn
892 Merel van Zanten 1999 7.6 2.95 21.36 1029 ptn
871 Beau Manstra 1999 7.6 3.23 16.15 1009 ptn
426 Paulin Verhaar 1999 7.4 3.18 14.47 1009 ptn
45 Isa Schouw 1999 7.6 3.11 16.07 984 ptn
870 Beau Winnubst 1999 7.7 3.38 13.36 977 ptn
401 Sofie Bruggemann 1999 7.7 2.95 12.70 879 ptn
63 Esmee Bakker 1999 7.6 2.70 13.56 861 ptn
481 Mandy Scherpenzeel 1999 8.2 3.07 11.50 800 ptn
675 Mariska Poel 1999 7.5 2.71 8.86 792 ptn
427 Afra Straathof 1999 8.2 2.75 13.86 778 ptn
679 Marielle de Boer 1999 7.8 2.51 11.63 755 ptn
869 Madinja Groenenberg 1999 8.6 2.84 13.76 736 ptn
404 IJke Mourits 1999 8.1 2.96 8.43 733 ptn
676 Dion Kies 1999 8.4 2.63 13.88 724 ptn
673 Manon Beentjes 1999 8.1 2.51 11.06 696 ptn
672 Sabine Priester 1999 8.6 2.53 14.43 686 ptn
680 Sarah Heemskerk 1999 8.5 2.52 11.69 650 ptn
402 Robin vd Pauw – Kraan 1999 8.6 2.47 12.12 634 ptn
44 Priscilla Langius 1999 8.3 2.28 9.84 595 ptn
70 Dieuwke Sportel 1999 9.0 2.41 12.26 571 ptn
425 Maaike Bakker 1999 8.5 2.38 8.63 561 ptn
403 Charlotte van Bruggen 1999 9.2 2.34 12.32 533 ptn
482 Lotte vd. Zijpp 1999 9.4 2.60 10.19 521 ptn
677 Pleuntje v. Lieshout 1999 8.8 2.18 10.23 513 ptn
72 Priscilla Beentjes 1999 9.6 2.45 12.12 506 ptn
678 Senske de Vries 1999 9.4 2.33 8.24 427 ptn
43 Evelein Gieles 1999 0 ptn
429 Larisa van Wijk 1999 0 ptn
430 Zoe Wille 1999 0 ptn
424 Kim de Wit 1999 0 ptn
428 Maja Elders 1999 0 ptn
4x40m 24 deelnemer(s)
1 868 868,869,870,871, AV Haarlemmermeer 29.4 sec
2 673 673,675,672,676, DEM 30.4 sec
3 42 42,43,44,45, kav Holland 30.8 sec
4 401 401,402,403,404, AV Haarlem 33.5 sec
5 680 680,677,678,679, DEM 2 33.6 sec
424 424,425,426,427, AV Castricum dns sec
1000m 31 deelnemer(s)
480 Blok, Dian 01-01-1999 AV Suomi 4.04.7 min
426 Verhaar, Paulin 01-01-1999 AV Castricum 4.11.8 min
675 Poel, Mariska 01-01-1999 av DEM 4.17.7 min
680 Heemskerk, Sarah 29-01-1999 DEM 4.19.3 min
427 Straathof, Afra 19-07-1999 AV Castricum 4.28.4 min
45 Schouw, Isa 01-01-1999 kav Holland 4.29.4 min
892 Zanten, Merel van 01-01-1999 AV Aalsmeer 4.30.3 min
868 Drift, Judy van der 23-03-1999 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.40.1 min
870 Winnubst, Beau 26-05-1999 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.50.6 min
425 Bakker, Maaike 01-01-1999 AV Castricum 4.52.8 min
869 Groenenberg, Madinja 24-10-1999 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.52.9 min
481 Scherpenzeel, Mandy 01-01-1999 AV Suomi 4.59.1 min
404 Mourits, IJke 08-02-1999 AV Haarlem 5.06.5 min
44 Langius, Priscilla 01-01-1999 kav Holland 5.12.2 min
678 Vries, Senske de 01-01-1999 av DEM 5.14.9 min
403 Bruggen, Charlotte van 01-01-1999 AV Haarlem 5.29.2 min
677 Lieshout, Pleuntje v. 01-01-1999 av DEM 5.32.9 min
672 Priester, Sabine 01-01-1999 DEM min
676 Kies, Dion 01-01-1999 av DEM min
679 Boer, Marielle de 01-01-1999 av DEM min
673 Beentjes, Manon 30-12-1999 DEM min
63 Bakker, Esmee 01-01-1999 av DEM min
424 Wit, Kim de 01-01-1999 AV Castricum min
428 Elders, Maja 21-02-1999 AV Castricum min
42 Endstra, Judith 01-01-1999 kav Holland min
43 Gieles, Evelein 01-01-1999 kav Holland min
429 Wijk, Larisa van 01-01-1999 AV Castricum min
402 Pauw – Kraan, Robin vd 01-01-1999 AV Haarlem min
871 Manstra, Beau 01-01-1999 AV Haarlemmermeer min
430 Wille, Zoe 01-01-1999 AV Castricum min
401 Bruggemann, Sofie 18-08-1999 AV Haarlem min

Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)

1000m 34 deelnemer(s)
654 Soethout, Alexander 29-09-1998 DEM 3.49.5 min
15 Berends, Freek 11-05-1998 KAV Holland 3.54.5 min
653 Andringa, Calvin 13-03-1998 av DEM 3.56.9 min
468 Asselt, Koen van 23-01-1998 AV Suomi 3.59.1 min
655 Hijnen, Sem 02-12-1998 DEM 4.11.9 min
440 Berkhout, Max 31-10-1998 AV Castricum 4.12.5 min
439 Straathof, Jos 03-02-1998 AV Castricum 4.16.8 min
413 Pauel, Pim 09-07-1998 AV Haarlem 4.20.6 min
436 Vrijburg, Devi 23-12-1998 AV Castricum 4.21.0 min
19 Datema, Jelmer 08-09-1998 KAV Holland 4.28.0 min
26 Pal, Pelle van der 15-01-1998 KAV Holland 4.29.4 min
22 Kaffé, Anthony 15-01-1998 KAV Holland 4.29.4 min
68 Ingen, Bryan van 28-07-1998 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.31.5 min
469 Schie, Martin van 01-01-1998 AV Suomi 4.34.5 min
18 Bruin, Rico de 01-01-1998 KAV Holland 4.35.1 min
64 Brandehof, Timo 31-08-1998 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.45.5 min
412 Wezenberg, Marco 17-07-1998 AV Haarlem 4.45.8 min
25 Mountasser, Maxim 01-01-1998 KAV Holland min
20 Hert – de Wilde, Tymen den 01-01-1998 KAV Holland min
17 Bruin, Geert 01-01-1998 KAV Holland min
24 Loenen, Abel van 23-05-1998 KAV Holland min
14 Beek, Koen van 28-07-1998 KAV Holland min
13 Aalst, James van 01-01-1998 kav Holland min
656 Rughetti, Gillian 01-01-1998 av DEM min
16 Broeke, Jurre ten 27-01-1998 KAV Holland min
470 Slebos, Pieter 01-01-1998 AV Suomi min
66 Bockstael, Vincent 18-08-1998 AV Haarlemmermeer min
497 Zonnemans, Zwier 01-01-1998 av Haarlem min
499 Willems, David 01-01-1998 av Haarlem min
65 Blankestijn, Max 09-07-1998 AV Haarlemmermeer min
21 Joosetn, Frank 01-01-1998 KAV Holland min
437 Weerd, Jeltes de 19-03-1998 AV Castricum min
23 Lange, Sam de 14-08-1998 KAV Holland min
438 Snijders, Sem 13-12-1998 AV Castricum min
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Kogelstoten ptn
653 Calvin Andringa 1998 10.3 3.60 7.38 1324 ptn
15 Freek Berends 1998 10.1 3.53 6.45 1284 ptn
67 Noah Verboom 1998 10.0 3.55 5.18 1223 ptn
26 Pelle van der Pal 1998 9.7 3.44 4.66 1211 ptn
654 Alexander Soethout 1998 10.3 3.70 5.06 1202 ptn
439 Jos Straathof 1998 10.7 3.59 6.21 1201 ptn
413 Pim Pauel 1998 10.3 3.19 5.54 1132 ptn
68 Bryan van Ingen 1998 10.9 3.48 5.83 1130 ptn
64 Timo Brandehof 1998 10.4 3.52 4.70 1128 ptn
19 Jelmer Datema 1998 10.5 3.29 5.05 1093 ptn
469 Martin van Schie 1998 10.3 3.33 4.47 1087 ptn
440 Max Berkhout 1998 11.0 3.10 5.88 1045 ptn
470 Pieter Slebos 1998 11.8 3.35 6.05 1015 ptn
436 Devi Vrijburg 1998 11.8 3.38 5.53 988 ptn
655 Sem Hijnen 1998 10.7 2.90 4.59 957 ptn
66 Vincent Bockstael 1998 11.1 3.03 4.91 955 ptn
468 Koen van Asselt 1998 11.2 2.80 5.68 949 ptn
22 Anthony Kaffé 1998 11.7 3.05 5.19 910 ptn
657 Thomas Herder 1998 11.4 2.88 4.82 885 ptn
499 David Willems 1998 10.6 2.32 4.73 864 ptn
65 Max Blankestijn 1998 11.2 2.70 4.54 852 ptn
412 Marco Wezenberg 1998 11.6 3.17 3.75 841 ptn
18 Rico de Bruin 1998 11.8 3.01 4.20 822 ptn
497 Zwier Zonnemans 1998 11.5 2.84 4.04 808 ptn
17 Geert Bruin 1998 12.4 2.53 4.00 650 ptn
13 James van Aalst 1998 0 ptn
14 Koen van Beek 1998 0 ptn
24 Abel van Loenen 1998 0 ptn
25 Maxim Mountasser 1998 0 ptn
656 Gillian Rughetti 1998 0 ptn
16 Jurre ten Broeke 1998 0 ptn
438 Sem Snijders 1998 0 ptn
21 Frank Joosetn 1998 0 ptn
437 Jeltes de Weerd 1998 0 ptn
20 Tymen den Hert – de Wilde 1998 0 ptn
23 Sam de Lange 1998 0 ptn
4x60m 28 deelnemer(s)
1 653 653,654,655,656, av DEM 38.8 sec
2 13 13,14,15,16, kav Holland_1 39.2 sec
3 412 412,413,497,499, AV Haarlem 39.8 sec
4 64 64,65,66,67, AV Haarlemmermeer 40.1 sec
5 436 436,437,438,439, AV Castricum 40.1 sec
17 17,18,19,20, KAV Holland_2 dns sec
21 21,22,23,24, KAV Holland_ 3 dns sec

Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)

1000m 35 deelnemer(s)
449 Clarke, Ryan 17-11-1997 AV Castricum 3.27.5 min
472 Dobber, Jochem 08-07-1997 AV Suomi 3.29.0 min
29 Koot, Wessel 06-04-1997 KAV Holland 3.30.3 min
447 Schoonebeek, Sven 30-01-1997 AV Castricum 3.46.5 min
69 Rijssel, Gervaino 14-04-1997 AV Haarlemmermeer 3.59.0 min
34 Veerkamp, Kas 21-04-1997 KAV Holland 4.05.7 min
476 Rosdorff, David 24-07-1997 AV Suomi 4.10.1 min
471 Bakker, Steffan 01-01-1997 AV Suomi 4.13.1 min
27 Akker, Job van den 22-11-1997 KAV Holland 4.15.0 min
475 Groeneveld, Tim 04-06-1997 AV Suomi 4.16.9 min
477 Sunder, Jelle van 01-01-1997 AV Suomi 4.22.1 min
473 Freijser, Fabian 23-05-1997 AV Suomi 4.22.6 min
30 Lambers, Niels 01-01-1997 KAV Holland 4.23.1 min
37 Zantvliet, Wouter van 01-01-1997 KAV Holland 4.25.5 min
415 Haak, Jip vd. 01-01-1997 AV Haarlem 4.27.3 min
890 Ramp, Sebastiaan 14-08-1997 AV Aalsmeer 4.29.9 min
474 Groeneveld, Bart 04-06-1997 AV Suomi 4.33.8 min
414 Prins, Siem 08-01-1997 AV Haarlem 4.42.6 min
448 Gelder, Bram van 23-07-1997 AV Castricum 4.44.5 min
28 Boeree, Julian 01-01-1997 KAV Holland min
662 Hoop, Rik de 01-01-1997 DEM min
658 Los, Rogier 22-05-1997 DEM min
659 Elfrink, Jip 19-08-1997 DEM min
661 Kalshoven, Jens 31-03-1997 DEM min
660 Meurs, Kees van 01-01-1997 DEM min
35 Visser, Daan 01-01-1997 KAV Holland min
36 Wiltink, Job 02-12-1997 KAV Holland min
33 Veenstra, Pepijn 07-04-1997 KAV Holland min
31 Meer, Emiel vd 01-01-1997 kav Holland min
32 Stockmans, Thys 01-01-1997 kav Holland min
450 Stanley, Marvin 25-01-1995 AV Castricum min
416 Veeninga, Benjamin 01-01-1997 AV Haarlem min
446 Crasbeek, Frank van 18-05-1997 AV Castricum min
444 Pronk, Emar 15-01-1997 AV Castricum min
445 Tussenbroek, Justin 26-01-1997 AV Castricum min
Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
449 Ryan Clarke 1997 9.4 1.25 8.04 1584 ptn
472 Jochem Dobber 1997 9.3 1.20 7.14 1515 ptn
69 Gervaino Rijssel 1997 9.7 1.20 7.14 1450 ptn
29 Wessel Koot 1997 9.9 1.20 7.38 1433 ptn
447 Sven Schoonebeek 1997 9.8 1.10 6.83 1344 ptn
473 Fabian Freijser 1997 10.4 1.25 6.31 1337 ptn
471 Steffan Bakker 1997 10.3 1.15 7.30 1334 ptn
477 Jelle van Sunder 1997 9.5 1.05 6.42 1330 ptn
660 Kees van Meurs 1997 10.0 1.05 7.67 1324 ptn
476 David Rosdorff 1997 9.9 1.15 5.55 1287 ptn
659 Jip Elfrink 1997 10.6 1.15 7.00 1277 ptn
30 Niels Lambers 1997 10.1 1.05 6.49 1242 ptn
36 Job Wiltink 1997 10.0 1.05 6.10 1233 ptn
661 Jens Kalshoven 1997 10.5 1.15 5.22 1180 ptn
37 Wouter van Zantvliet 1997 10.4 0.95 5.75 1082 ptn
890 Sebastiaan Ramp 1997 10.9 0.95 5.89 1026 ptn
34 Kas Veerkamp 1997 10.8 1.05 4.34 1007 ptn
415 Jip vd. Haak 1997 11.1 1.00 5.24 995 ptn
475 Tim Groeneveld 1997 11.5 0.95 6.44 989 ptn
474 Bart Groeneveld 1997 11.4 1.00 4.09 880 ptn
27 Job van den Akker 1997 11.2 1.00 3.76 878 ptn
448 Bram van Gelder 1997 12.4 0.95 5.31 825 ptn
414 Siem Prins 1997 12.7 0.90 5.29 759 ptn
662 Rik de Hoop 1997 11.7 4.70 548 ptn
32 Thys Stockmans 1997 0 ptn
658 Rogier Los 1997 0 ptn
35 Daan Visser 1997 0 ptn
33 Pepijn Veenstra 1997 0 ptn
31 Emiel vd Meer 1997 0 ptn
28 Julian Boeree 1997 0 ptn
445 Justin Tussenbroek 1997 0 ptn
446 Frank van Crasbeek 1997 0 ptn
416 Benjamin Veeninga 1997 0 ptn
444 Emar Pronk 1997 0 ptn
450 Marvin Stanley 1995 0 ptn
4x60m 23 deelnemer(s)
1 471 471,472,476,477, AV Suomi 36.4 sec
2 31 31,32,33,34, kav Holland _2 37.6 sec
3 658 658,659,660,661, av DEM 40.2 sec
4 444 444,445,446,447, AV Castricum 40.7 sec
27 27,28,29,30, KAV Holland _1 dns sec
35 35,36,37, KAV Holland_3 dns sec

Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)

1000m 28 deelnemer(s)
876 Traas, Kim 17-01-1998 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.03.6 min
483 Asselt, Maartje van 23-01-1998 AV Suomi 4.05.6 min
686 Glorie, Lisanne 01-01-1998 DEM 4.06.0 min
685 Kraaijeveld, Nikki 13-07-1998 DEM 4.12.2 min
688 Rookhuizen, Renee van 02-06-1998 DEM 4.13.2 min
51 Veerkamp, Nienke 06-07-1998 KAV Holland 4.18.9 min
872 Strijland, Merel 19-04-1998 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.22.5 min
487 Lataster, Imke 01-01-1998 AV Suomi 4.35.4 min
442 Beekers, Salome 27-02-1998 AV Castricum 4.36.8 min
486 Eijsbroek, Veerle 01-01-1998 AV Suomi 4.38.7 min
877 Groenenberg, Ivanka 06-08-1998 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.41.1 min
47 Enzler, Lotte 01-01-1998 KAV Holland 4.43.0 min
48 Mul, Marieke 01-01-1998 KAV Holland 4.45.5 min
488 Loogman, Anouk 01-01-1998 AV Suomi 4.49.1 min
879 Wildbret, Esméé Naomi 03-03-1998 AV Haarlemmermeer 5.08.0 min
687 Castricum, Roos 01-01-1998 DEM min
689 Vermeer, Amy 01-01-1998 DEM min
681 Beentjes, Pam 07-11-1998 DEM min
683 Hakhoff, Elise 21-04-1998 DEM min
49 Nijkamp, Sophie 15-01-1998 AV Haarlem min
50 Sas, Anieck 01-01-1998 kav Holland min
888 Okkerse, Kim 25-05-1998 AV Aalsmeer min
46 Brendel, Joy 01-01-1998 kav Holland min
52 Zanten, Linde van 01-01-1998 KAV Holland min
441 Castricum, Marjolein 01-01-1998 AV Castricum min
443 Jong, Maaike de 21-09-1998 AV Castricum min
485 Dirksen, Gitta 01-01-1998 AV Suomi min
490 Zijpp, Marit vd. 01-01-1998 AV Suomi min
4x60m 24 deelnemer(s)
1 872 872,876,877,878, AV Haarlemmermeer 40.2 sec
2 681 681,682,683,685, DEM 40.5 sec
3 483 483,484,485,486, AV Suomi 41.5 sec
4 46 46,47,48,49, kav Holland 41.8 sec
5 686 686,687,688,689, DEM 2 43.0 sec
487 487,488,489,490, AV Suomi 2 dns sec
Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Kogelstoten ptn
872 Merel Strijland 1998 9.8 3.97 5.71 1372 ptn
442 Salome Beekers 1998 9.9 3.71 4.70 1237 ptn
888 Kim Okkerse 1998 10.3 3.61 5.77 1231 ptn
47 Lotte Enzler 1998 9.8 3.44 5.12 1227 ptn
485 Gitta Dirksen 1998 10.1 3.32 4.95 1147 ptn
876 Kim Traas 1998 10.7 3.54 4.98 1112 ptn
685 Nikki Kraaijeveld 1998 10.8 3.55 4.46 1064 ptn
52 Linde van Zanten 1998 10.9 3.14 5.27 1026 ptn
682 Tina Rosic 1998 11.2 3.14 5.83 1026 ptn
688 Renee van Rookhuizen 1998 10.5 3.20 4.33 1024 ptn
877 Ivanka Groenenberg 1998 10.9 3.31 4.54 1010 ptn
681 Pam Beentjes 1998 11.3 3.34 5.09 1006 ptn
878 Jessie Lourenburg 1998 11.5 3.05 6.27 1001 ptn
486 Veerle Eijsbroek 1998 11.2 3.09 5.00 962 ptn
686 Lisanne Glorie 1998 10.8 3.15 3.79 934 ptn
483 Maartje van Asselt 1998 11.4 3.11 4.68 921 ptn
683 Elise Hakhoff 1998 11.1 3.11 4.15 917 ptn
689 Amy Vermeer 1998 11.3 3.42 3.41 898 ptn
405 Fleur van Milaan 1998 11.3 3.09 4.22 895 ptn
489 Merel Schouten 1998 11.2 2.87 4.45 880 ptn
487 Imke Lataster 1998 11.1 2.90 4.02 865 ptn
687 Roos Castricum 1998 11.6 2.94 4.54 854 ptn
48 Marieke Mul 1998 11.4 2.88 4.34 851 ptn
51 Nienke Veerkamp 1998 11.9 2.76 4.72 799 ptn
443 Maaike de Jong 1998 11.9 3.01 3.97 794 ptn
484 Julia Bos 1998 11.6 2.95 3.63 788 ptn
879 Esméé Naomi Wildbret 1998 12.6 2.66 5.08 735 ptn
488 Anouk Loogman 1998 12.1 2.85 3.03 666 ptn
49 Sophie Nijkamp 1998 dns 0 ptn
46 Joy Brendel 1998 dns 0 ptn
50 Anieck Sas 1998 dns 0 ptn
441 Marjolein Castricum 1998 dns 0 ptn
490 Marit vd. Zijpp 1998 dns 0 ptn

Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)

1000m 30 deelnemer(s)
1 694 Adelaar, Jolene 30-01-1997 DEM 3.49.1 min
2 494 Lange, Laura de 01-01-1997 av Suomi 3.50.5 min
3 493 Blok, Amnon 01-01-1997 av Suomi 3.57.9 min
4 460 Groen, Mariette 01-01-1997 AV Castricum 4.00.1 min
5 59 Kan, Shanice van 24-07-1997 KAV Holland 4.03.9 min
6 693 Plas, Iris van der 15-04-1997 DEM 4.04.6 min
7 492 Bakker, Aniek 01-01-1997 av Suomi 4.10.4 min
8 496 Slebos, Pauline 01-01-1997 av Suomi 4.12.8 min
9 406 Zadelhoff, Tanja van 07-01-1997 AV Haarlem 4.17.0 min
10 57 Heijningen, Rivka van 08-08-1997 KAV Holland 4.17.6 min
11 62 Voogd, Fay 31-10-1997 KAV Holland 4.33.8 min
12 690 Bakker, Isri 19-10-1997 DEM 4.48.1 min
13 457 Muthert, Stella 07-10-1997 AV Castricum 4.49.1 min
14 61 Merckens, Maaike 25-09-1997 KAV Holland 5.00.6 min
15 458 Lievers, Daphne 22-07-1997 AV Castricum 5.08.8 min
461 Couweberg, Dewi 19-06-1997 AV Castricum min
691 Paardekooper, Lotte 05-08-1997 DEM min
692 Broere, Fabienne 29-07-1997 DEM min
880 Egerton, Ayanna 01-01-1997 av Haarlemmermeer min
881 Velsen, Sabrina van 13-03-1997 AV Haarlemmermeer min
451 Wit, Marcia de 01-01-1997 AV Castricum min
452 Verdonk, Benthe 11-11-1997 AV Castricum min
495 Mes, Willemijn 01-01-1997 av Suomi min
58 Huisman, Aniek 06-06-1997 KAV Holland min
60 Loo, Anne van 01-07-1997 KAV Holland min
456 Jak, Vivian 05-10-1997 AV Castricum min
459 Limburg Stirum, Daan van 01-01-1997 AV Castricum min
455 Twisk, July 01-01-1997 AV Castricum min
453 Wit, Isa de 24-12-1997 AV Castricum min
454 Kick, Fabienne 04-11-1997 AV Castricum min
4x60m 20 deelnemer(s)
1 493 493,494,495,496, av Suomi 39.4 sec
2 57 57,58,59,60, KAV Holland 39.4 sec
3 690 690,691,692,693, DEM 40.2 sec
4 451 451,452,453,454, AV Castricum 41.9 sec
455 455,456,457,458, AV Castricum 2 dns sec
Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
59 Shanice van Kan 1997 9.5 1.15 6.16 1387 ptn
494 Laura de Lange 1997 9.9 1.15 5.48 1282 ptn
881 Sabrina van Velsen 1997 10.2 1.10 6.14 1244 ptn
57 Rivka van Heijningen 1997 10.0 1.10 5.65 1242 ptn
694 Jolene Adelaar 1997 10.7 1.15 6.41 1229 ptn
493 Amnon Blok 1997 10.0 1.00 6.47 1219 ptn
693 Iris van der Plas 1997 10.4 1.15 5.61 1219 ptn
461 Dewi Couweberg 1997 10.7 1.20 5.45 1206 ptn
460 Mariette Groen 1997 10.9 1.20 5.26 1169 ptn
492 Aniek Bakker 1997 10.1 1.05 4.60 1119 ptn
62 Fay Voogd 1997 11.2 1.15 4.91 1072 ptn
496 Pauline Slebos 1997 10.7 1.10 4.49 1068 ptn
690 Isri Bakker 1997 10.8 1.05 4.98 1052 ptn
406 Tanja van Zadelhoff 1997 10.8 1.10 4.37 1046 ptn
692 Fabienne Broere 1997 10.4 0.95 5.17 1045 ptn
454 Fabienne Kick 1997 10.9 1.05 5.03 1043 ptn
691 Lotte Paardekooper 1997 11.0 0.95 6.26 1036 ptn
61 Maaike Merckens 1997 11.2 1.05 5.25 1022 ptn
495 Willemijn Mes 1997 9.8 1.15 924 ptn
457 Stella Muthert 1997 12.1 1.00 5.40 897 ptn
71 Yosha Sportel 1997 10.9 0.95 627 ptn
452 Benthe Verdonk 1997 10.7 0.90 615 ptn
458 Daphne Lievers 1997 13.0 0.85 3.41 557 ptn
880 Ayanna Egerton 1997 0 ptn
451 Marcia de Wit 1997 0 ptn
60 Anne van Loo 1997 0 ptn
58 Aniek Huisman 1997 0 ptn
453 Isa de Wit 1997 0 ptn
459 Daan van Limburg Stirum 1997 0 ptn
456 Vivian Jak 1997 0 ptn
455 July Twisk 1997 0 ptn
Geplaatst op
15 april 2008
Auteur
Rob Schlüter
Categorieën
Volgend bericht
Vorig bericht

Annuleren