Pupillenwedstrijd

Bekijk ook de foto’s van deze wedstrijd.

Jongens pupillen C

Stnr Naam 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
84 Victor Bakker 7.3 3.35 26.16 1226 ptn
504 Boris Hoogervorst 7.7 3.00 23.27 1048 ptn
583 Tomas van der Lee 7.5 2.90 22.13 1048 ptn
589 Gijs Hopman 7.4 2.76 22.13 1039 ptn
76 Philip vd Beek 7.2 2.76 17.71 1014 ptn
507 Mika Taag 7.4 2.70 16.29 943 ptn
506 Lukas de Ruiter 7.7 2.58 17.31 880 ptn
570 Sam Gamos 7.5 2.55 12.60 832 ptn
537 Dylan Langeveld (MINI) 8.5 2.40 14.15 669 ptn
538 Rowan Tuinstra (MINI) 9.4 2.45 13.66 555 ptn
508 Nils Einholz 10.2 2.21 15.34 448 ptn
503 Chris Schermer (MINI) 9.5 2.00 9.97 386 ptn
505 Jeroen Mul 10.4 1.85 11.97 300 ptn
509 Tijn Pronk 0 ptn
Stnr Naam vereniging 600m
84 Bakker, Victor Suomi 2.11.5 min
504 Hoogervorst, Boris KAV Holland 2.17.0 min
570 Gamos, Sam AV Haarlem 2.17.5 min
506 Ruiter, Lukas de KAV Holland 2.20.6 min
583 Lee, Tomas van der Phanos 2.20.9 min
507 Taag, Mika KAV Holland 2.22.0 min
76 Beek, Philip vd Phanos 2.34.3 min
537 Langeveld (MINI), Dylan av DEM 2.44.8 min
538 Tuinstra (MINI), Rowan av DEM 2.58.9 min
503 Schermer (MINI), Chris Holland 3.24.1 min
505 Mul, Jeroen KAV Holland 3.26.5 min
589 Hopman, Gijs Trias min
508 Einholz, Nils KAV Holland min
509 Pronk, Tijn KAV Holland min

Meisjes pupillen C

Stnr Naam 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
95 Kiki Rozemeijer 7.0 2.97 15.21 1057 ptn
522 Eline Hilbers 7.3 3.01 13.00 968 ptn
523 Joyce van Kan 7.3 3.00 12.02 949 ptn
524 Sanne Beunk 7.3 2.97 10.91 922 ptn
564 Gaula Dekker 7.4 2.96 11.74 918 ptn
556 Kim vd. Aar 7.6 2.92 13.94 911 ptn
557 Samara Aardenburg 7.2 2.96 9.29 908 ptn
562 Anne Kuperus 7.7 2.92 14.23 899 ptn
94 Romy Oudshoorn 7.5 3.04 10.85 898 ptn
526 Yanika Einholz 7.4 2.91 10.76 889 ptn
92 Iris Koreman 7.8 2.71 15.33 858 ptn
93 Isa Korsen 7.9 2.72 15.63 848 ptn
561 Aalivah Hansen (MINI) 8.2 2.44 14.29 723 ptn
525 Wies van der Veldt 8.1 2.74 9.90 719 ptn
558 Djura Bakker 7.8 2.45 9.22 696 ptn
563 Yenti Sjakshie 8.4 2.49 13.04 682 ptn
521 Sophie de Vries (MINI) 8.0 2.51 9.37 678 ptn
547 Ramona de Boer (MINI) 8.6 2.05 5.54 408 ptn
560 Hesce Maurits (MINI) 9.2 2.03 5.89 335 ptn
Stnr Naam vereniging 600m
1 557 Aardenburg, Samara DEM 2.21.4 min
2 95 Rozemeijer, Kiki AV Suomi 2.22.8 min
3 561 Hansen (MINI), Aalivah av Haarlem 2.27.6 min
4 94 Oudshoorn, Romy AV Suomi 2.28.2 min
5 93 Korsen, Isa AV Suomi 2.32.1 min
6 558 Bakker, Djura DEM 2.40.0 min
7 556 Aar, Kim vd. DEM 2.58.7 min
8 560 Maurits (MINI), Hesce av Haarlem 3.21.3 min
9 547 Boer (MINI), Ramona de DEM 3.23.9 min
524 Beunk, Sanne KAV Holland min
523 Kan, Joyce van KAV Holland min
526 Einholz, Yanika KAV Holland min
525 Veldt, Wies van der KAV Holland min
522 Hilbers, Eline KAV Holland min
562 Kuperus, Anne av Haarlem min
92 Koreman, Iris AV Suomi min
563 Sjakshie , Yenti av Haarlem min
521 Vries (MINI), Sophie de KAV Holland min
564 Dekker, Gaula av Haarlem min

Jongens pupillen B

Stnr Naam 40m Verspringen Kogelstoten ptn
501 Sjoerd Wezelenburg 6.3 3.77 7.00 1598 ptn
544 Vyron Saridin 6.7 3.80 7.64 1545 ptn
502 Jens van Gelderen 6.8 3.50 5.31 1322 ptn
545 Bryan Tuinstra 7.1 3.20 4.86 1170 ptn
571 Menno Moestadja 7.2 2.95 4.20 1052 ptn
574 Lex Roos 7.2 3.03 3.93 1048 ptn
514 Siebe Koot 7.7 2.93 5.45 1043 ptn
515 Storm Willems 7.2 2.74 4.26 1015 ptn
513 Daan Zwetsloot 7.5 2.72 4.87 997 ptn
546 Michiel van Soest 7.3 2.95 3.59 985 ptn
510 Daan van Steijnen 7.7 2.91 4.02 939 ptn
572 Kapenga Thymo 7.5 2.69 3.82 915 ptn
587 Olivier Lee 7.6 2.51 4.17 887 ptn
585 Victor in ’t Veld 7.6 2.69 3.65 883 ptn
582 Jasper Visser 8.0 2.66 4.42 869 ptn
573 Sjakko Tol 8.3 2.64 3.39 739 ptn
588 Youri Weerts 8.3 2.00 3.37 610 ptn
100 Stein Overtoom DNS 0 ptn
Stnr Naam vereniging 1000m
502 Gelderen, Jens van AV Lycurgus 3.52.7 min
544 Saridin, Vyron DEM 3.54.6 min
513 Zwetsloot, Daan KAV Holland 3.59.0 min
515 Willems, Storm KAV Holland 4.07.8 min
514 Koot, Siebe KAV Holland 4.08.5 min
545 Tuinstra, Bryan DEM 4.08.8 min
510 Steijnen, Daan van KAV Holland 4.15.6 min
573 Tol, Sjakko AV Haarlem 4.21.4 min
582 Visser, Jasper AV Haarlem 4.30.2 min
572 Thymo, Kapenga AV Haarlem 4.39.3 min
585 Veld, Victor in ‘t DEM 4.44.2 min
546 Soest, Michiel van DEM 4.50.4 min
571 Moestadja, Menno AV Haarlem 5.28.3 min
587 Lee, Olivier DEM 5.28.8 min
588 Weerts, Youri Haarlem 5.30.7 min
100 Overtoom, Stein AV Startbaan min
574 Roos, Lex AV Haarlem min

Meisjes pupillen B

Stnr Naam 40m Verspringen Kogelstoten ptn
83 Jacqueline Muts 6.7 3.63 6.84 1465 ptn
529 Judith Endstra 6.5 3.59 5.45 1418 ptn
97 Zola Zwerver 6.7 3.42 4.67 1285 ptn
554 Mariska Poel 6.9 3.25 4.51 1196 ptn
81 Emma Kok 7.1 3.10 4.23 1105 ptn
565 Sofie Bruggemann 7.3 3.18 4.55 1104 ptn
528 Isa Schouw 7.2 3.15 4.30 1100 ptn
586 Sarah Heemskerk 7.5 2.70 3.46 888 ptn
555 Marielle de Boer 7.7 2.57 4.24 887 ptn
566 Iris Komen 8.5 2.45 4.31 744 ptn
567 IJke Maurits 8.0 2.55 2.41 680 ptn
527 Evelyn Gieles 8.7 2.39 3.49 640 ptn
Stnr Naam vereniging 1000m
528 Schouw, Isa KAV Holland 3.51.4 min
97 Zwerver, Zola AAC 3.53.3 min
81 Kok, Emma Phanos 3.55.5 min
529 Endstra, Judith KAV Holland 3.59.2 min
586 Heemskerk, Sarah DEM 4.03.3 min
554 Poel, Mariska DEM 4.15.7 min
567 Maurits, IJke AV Haarlem 4.42.9 min
527 Gieles, Evelyn KAV Holland 4.54.4 min
555 Boer, Marielle de DEM 5.38.2 min
566 Komen, Iris AV Haarlem 5.42.9 min

Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)

Stnr Naam 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
539 Calvin Andringa 9.7 1.25 7.55 1510 ptn
516 Freek Berends 9.0 1.10 7.22 1498 ptn
542 Alexander Soethout 9.1 1.20 5.96 1479 ptn
575 Pim Pauel 9.2 1.15 6.65 1466 ptn
75 Imre Fodi 9.5 1.15 5.38 1337 ptn
592 Anthony Kaffé 9.8 1.05 6.88 1310 ptn
576 Jason Komen 10.1 1.10 6.13 1257 ptn
540 Thomas Herder 10.5 1.15 5.44 1194 ptn
74 Rafael Gridelli 10.2 1.00 4.00 1024 ptn
541 Sem Hijnen DNS 0 ptn
Stnr Naam vereniging 1000m
516 Berends, Freek KAV Holland 3.25.7 min
542 Soethout, Alexander DEM 3.26.4 min
75 Fodi, Imre Phanos 4.02.2 min
74 Gridelli, Rafael Phanos 4.10.8 min
592 Kaffé, Anthony KAV Holland 4.24.9 min
576 Komen, Jason AV Haarlem DNS min
539 Andringa, Calvin DEM DNS min
540 Herder, Thomas DEM DNS min
541 Hijnen, Sem DEM DNS min

Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)

Stnr Naam 60m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
593 Laurens Koeman 8.8 4.67 37.30 1819 ptn
86 Jochem Dobber 8.7 4.21 22.96 1578 ptn
517 Frank Jonkers 9.3 3.96 27.16 1473 ptn
85 Steffan Bakker 9.6 4.08 28.84 1468 ptn
91 Martijn Visser 9.4 4.01 27.16 1466 ptn
591 Jip Elfrink 10.0 3.57 33.68 1359 ptn
73 Ige Kok 9.8 3.52 30.12 1340 ptn
90 David Rosdorff 9.4 3.92 18.04 1326 ptn
578 Benjamin Veninga 9.4 3.61 22.34 1325 ptn
543 Jens Kalshoven 9.7 3.65 24.06 1307 ptn
520 Niels Lambers 9.6 3.71 19.64 1275 ptn
518 Job Wiltink 9.4 3.72 16.56 1264 ptn
87 Fabian Freijser 10.6 3.53 33.10 1262 ptn
579 Paul Zuiderduin 10.4 3.52 26.10 1206 ptn
580 Sergio Sjakshie 9.5 3.52 14.46 1174 ptn
89 Tim Groeneveld 10.4 3.41 22.62 1139 ptn
88 Bart Groeneveld 10.9 3.45 24.22 1103 ptn
577 Siem Prins 11.8 2.75 20.52 811 ptn
581 Guus van Zijl DNS DNS DNS 0 ptn
519 Kas Veerkamp DNS DNS DNS 0 ptn
Stnr Naam vereniging 1000m
593 Koeman, Laurens AV ’40 3.24.1 min
86 Dobber, Jochem AV Suomi 3.27.7 min
578 Veninga, Benjamin AV Haarlem 3.37.8 min
73 Kok, Ige Phanos 3.43.7 min
518 Wiltink, Job KAV Holland 3.46.6 min
89 Groeneveld, Tim AV Suomi 4.02.6 min
85 Bakker, Steffan Suomi 4.05.2 min
580 Sjakshie, Sergio AV Haarlem 4.09.3 min
579 Zuiderduin, Paul AV Haarlem 4.09.7 min
90 Rosdorff, David AV Suomi 4.13.0 min
517 Jonkers, Frank KAV Holland 4.13.8 min
520 Lambers, Niels KAV Holland 4.14.9 min
91 Visser, Martijn AV Suomi 4.22.5 min
87 Freijser, Fabian AV Suomi 4.28.4 min
88 Groeneveld, Bart AV Suomi 4.28.8 min
577 Prins, Siem AV Haarlem 4.48.3 min
591 Elfrink, Jip DEM DNS min
543 Kalshoven, Jens DEM DNS min
519 Veerkamp, Kas KAV Holland DNS min
581 Zijl, Guus van AV Haarlem DNS min

Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)

Stnr Naam 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
550 Nikki Kraaijeveld 9.8 1.15 5.15 1275 ptn
79 Emma Bogerd 10.4 1.15 6.44 1271 ptn
82 Saana Onuallain 9.7 1.05 5.36 1231 ptn
549 Amy Vermeer 9.8 1.05 4.73 1174 ptn
80 Nora de Boer 10.4 1.10 4.86 1134 ptn
551 Lisanne Glorie 10.1 1.00 4.60 1082 ptn
584 Anabel van der Lee 10.5 1.00 4.98 1054 ptn
548 Noelle Kreijsing 10.8 1.00 4.02 946 ptn
531 Marieke Mul 10.9 0.90 4.57 901 ptn
568 Fleur van Milaan 10.0 1.10 858 ptn
532 Nienke Veerkamp 0 ptn
96 Merel Schouten 0 ptn
530 Lotte Enzler 0 ptn
559 Renee van Rookhuizen 0 ptn
Stnr Naam vereniging 1000m
79 Bogerd, Emma Phanos 3.52.4 min
80 Boer, Nora de Phanos 3.53.8 min
551 Glorie, Lisanne DEM 3.54.3 min
550 Kraaijeveld, Nikki DEM 4.02.3 min
584 Lee, Anabel van der Phanos 4.06.5 min
549 Vermeer, Amy DEM 4.20.1 min
531 Mul, Marieke KAV Holland 4.32.9 min
532 Veerkamp, Nienke KAV Holland min
530 Enzler, Lotte KAV Holland min
548 Kreijsing, Noelle DEM min
82 Onuallain, Saana Phanos min
559 Rookhuizen, Renee van DEM min

Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)

Stnr Naam 60m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
590 Charlotte Hopman 8.9 4.31 32.75 1678 ptn
98 Keeley Heijdeman 9.1 4.18 32.27 1611 ptn
536 Shanice van Kan 8.9 4.17 22.19 1523 ptn
569 Emma Peeters 8.9 4.01 21.13 1476 ptn
78 Zomer Weijsters 9.3 3.96 23.43 1426 ptn
77 Lotje van Erp 9.5 3.88 21.97 1358 ptn
552 Fabienne Broere 10.2 3.53 23.06 1196 ptn
553 Isri Bakker 10.1 3.26 16.53 1063 ptn
99 Maike Edwards van Muijen 10.3 3.34 17.26 1062 ptn
533 Fay Voogd 10.5 3.19 17.00 1002 ptn
534 Maaike Merckens 11.5 3.07 17.74 867 ptn
535 Rivka van Heijningen 0 ptn
Stnr Naam vereniging 1000m
536 Kan, Shanice van KAV Holland 3.57.6 min
99 Edwards van Muijen, Maike AAC 3.59.2 min
78 Weijsters, Zomer Phanos 4.00.9 min
569 Peeters, Emma AV Haarlem 4.03.3 min
552 Broere, Fabienne DEM 4.15.3 min
77 Erp, Lotje van Phanos 4.19.9 min
533 Voogd, Fay KAV Holland 4.21.5 min
553 Bakker, Isri DEM 4.42.2 min
590 Hopman, Charlotte Trias min
534 Merckens, Maaike KAV Holland min
535 Heijningen, Rivka van KAV Holland min
Geplaatst op
30 augustus 2008
Auteur
gerard van kesteren
Categorieën
Volgend bericht
Vorig bericht

Annuleren