Scholierenveldloop 2017

Uitslagen van de Scholierenveldloop van 31 mei:

MEISJES GROEP 5
startnr. naam school plaats tijd
465 Eva Posseth Spaarne 1 04:35.6
451 Annabelle Sim Sint Bavo 2 04:36.0
938 Tess de Kort Ter Cleeff 3 04:36.8
450 Aniek Boef Sint Bavo 4 04:45.9
486 Bente Hoffman Beatrix 5 04:52.2
924 Pheebe Codee Koningin Emma 6 04:58.1
910 Lindy van Hemert De Kring 7 05:02.3
912 Fien Roos De Kring 8 05:03.0
911 June Hagemeier De Kring 9 05:03.5
463 Donna-Ize Witter Spaarne 11 05:20.5
908 Nikki Plaisier De Kring 12 05:23.2
913 Senne Roelfsema De Kring 13 05:28.7
448 Anna .v.d.Waals Sint Bavo 14 05:29.3
949 Isis Kooijman Ter Cleeff 15 05:35.4
926 Larissa Mulders Koningin Emma 16 05:38.2
950 Mila Ruhe Spaarne 17 05:46.3
461 Eva de Jong Spaarne 18 05:47.5
939 Sofie Gons Ter Cleeff 19 05:48.1
951 Noa de Gier Koningin Emma 20 05:48.9
462 Robin Jansen Spaarne 21 05:49.6
953 Melike Kraats Prof.van Gilse 22 06:24.7
436 Fenna Zwaan Prof.van Gilse 23 07:18.5
925 Jili Waslander Koningin Emma 24 07:18.9
449 Helena Fränkel Sint Bavo 25 07:59.3
452 Marie Frauenfelder Sint Bavo 26 08:00.0
431 Angel Krol Martin Luther King
464 Rosa Mathysen Gerst Spaarne
909 Iris Boer De Kring
923 Elin Gols Koningin Emma
JONGENS GROEP 5
startnr. naam school plaats tijd
940 Kasper Hetterscheidt Ter Cleeff 1 04:10.8
490 Tijl van Geloven Beatrix 2 04:22.6
489 Roemer Hengstmangers Beatrix 3 04:23.9
493 Seeger Willems Beatrix 4 04:24.5
920 Tycho de Lau De Kring 5 04:26.9
487 Finn Seubert Beatrix 6 04:27.7
466 Siem Wempe Spaarne 7 04:29.9
468 Angel Besteman Spaarne 8 04:31.8
948 Jens Kooijman Ter Cleeff 9 04:35.3
919 Hidde de Lau De Kring 10 04:38.1
918 Sam Terbraak De Kring 11 04:40.4
488 Rens Thesing Beatrix 12 04:41.0
494 Erik van Duijn Recalde Beatrix 13 04:47.8
491 Sven Mallens Beatrix 14 04:49.5
470 Onno Hordijk Spaarne 15 04:51.8
956 Kick Euverman De Kring 16 04:55.2
492 Senne Hoffman Beatrix 17 05:01.9
471 Skip van Amerongen Spaarne 18 05:03.0
916 Victor Tuijn De Kring 19 05:06.4
467 Kian Weerman Spaarne 20 05:08.6
915 Joah Jacobs De Kring 21 05:12.4
914 Cas van Schooten De Kring 22 05:18.3
917 Floris Maat De Kring 23 05:53.4
469 Guus van Lieshout Spaarne 24 06:44.6
921 Jip Meinen De Kring
437 Tommy Terwey Prof.van Gilse
MEISJES GROEP 6
startnr. naam school plaats tijd
928 Anniek van Wees Koningin Emma 1 04:14.0
427 Enisa Medini De Cirkel 2 04:14.3
927 Anouk Smit Koningin Emma 3 04:19.8
432 Bibi Noortman Martin Luther King 4 04:25.1
498 Yente Schilder De Ark 5 04:25.6
495 Sterre De Ark 6 04:26.9
473 Iris Snoek Spaarne 7 04:27.5
426 Anne Lotte Heeres De Cirkel 8 04:32.0
472 Riza van Castillon van Kampen Spaarne 9 04:38.8
438 Marlinde Moen Prof.van Gilse
JONGENS GROEP 6
startnr. naam school plaats tijd
428 Giosue Vollaard De Cirkel 1 06:10.8
930 Melle Duijker Koningin Emma 2 06:18.8
941 Luuk Hetterscheidt Ter Cleeff 3 06:35.4
942 Nander Portegies Zwart Ter Cleeff 4 06:37.8
429 Pelle van den Brink De Cirkel 5 06:40.9
453 Alexander Montaubaan Sint Bavo 6 06:43.3
474 Bram Schuurmans Spaarne 7 06:44.0
929 Hidde Smit Koningin Emma 8 07:06.7
477 Floris van Westerhoven Spaarne 9 07:14.8
475 Yob Zandberg Spaarne 10 07:24.2
430 Tycho Hoppenbrouwer De Cirkel 11 07:35.0
931 Julian Verhoeven Koningin Emma 12 07:56.2
476 Tom van der Kraats Spaarne 13 08:30.4
955 Puwanat Poonsap Prof.van Gilse 14 09:32.2
922 Thije Schagen De Kring
433 Kasper van Waveren Martin Luther King
439 Maurits van Lith Prof.van Gilse
932 Manu Schurgers Koningin Emma
MEISJES GROEP 7
startnr. naam school plaats tijd
455 Yara Zandstra Sint Bavo 1 06:50.1
456 Veerle Glas Sint Bavo 2 06:57.7
500 Suus Blankendaal De Ark 3 07:04.4
454 Madelief Boef Sint Bavo 4 07:13.7
478 Daantje Ten Houten Spaarne 5 09:07.2
434 Michaela van der Bent Martin Luther King 6 09:42.1
479 Myrthe van Rossum Spaarne
JONGENS GROEP 7
startnr. naam school plaats tijd
933 Jochem van Huik Koningin Emma 1 05:56.0
480 Stefan Huizenga Spaarne 2 06:13.7
943 Tijmen Dijksterhuis Ter Cleeff 3 06:26.2
935 Bas Wessels Koningin Emma 4 06:30.9
483 Gijs Groote Spaarne 5 06:32.2
482 Flint Schoorl Spaarne 6 06:40.7
481 Stan van Lieshout Spaarne 7 06:41.5
934 Tom Wessels Koningin Emma 8 06:47.7
435 Batin Iscanli Martin Luther King 9 11:32.0
MEISJES GROEP 8
startnr. naam school plaats tijd
944 Eva van Wiggen Ter Cleeff 1 06:53.7
440 Miracle Sammy Prof.van Gilse
JONGENS GROEP 8
startnr. naam school plaats tijd
459 Joris Mens Sint Bavo 1 05:52.3
936 Jort van Wees Koningin Emma 2 05:57.6
460 Marouan Zegraqui Sint Bavo 3 06:04.8
485 Sep Heus Spaarne 4 06:20.2
937 Siebe Zeedijk Koningin Emma 5 06:21.8
457 Noah Oling Sint Bavo 6 06:25.4
458 Bauke Bakker Sint Bavo 7 06:29.5
484 Noël Posseth Spaarne 8 06:32.6
446 Jesper Olijerhoek Prof.van Gilse 9 06:33.1
952 Storm Woudwijk Koningin Emma 10 06:50.0
947 Lewis Busby Ter Cleeff 11 06:57.5
946 Melle Boon Ter Cleeff 12 07:02.9
945 Tijl Boon Ter Cleeff 13 07:13.7
445 Quinten Dorst Prof.van Gilse 14 07:15.5
447 Jesse Nijmaninghuis Prof.van Gilse 15 07:45.3
441 Marvelous Sammy Prof.van Gilse 16 08:18.0
442 Daniel Looze Prof.van Gilse 17 09:06.6
443 Timo Gouweleeuw Prof.van Gilse 18 09:22.5
954 Emre Cekic Prof.van Gilse 19 09:27.9
444 Max Osborne Prof.van Gilse

Webmaster 4 juni 2017, 22:48

Reacties zijn gesloten.


Annuleren